The MLC serves to provide opportunities for youth in Mukwonago & surrounding areas to play lacrosse & to promote the expansion of the sport. In addition to teaching the skills, teamwork & strategies, we emphasize sportsmanship, respect & commitment.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mukwonago, Eagle Town Pa 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys Bantam (3/4) Practice  Laxtravaganza Players Only  TSC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys Senior (7/8) Practice  Laxtravaganza Players Only  TSC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> Junior (5/6) Blue Practice  Laxtravaganza Players Only  TSC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> Junior (5/6) Gold Practice  Laxtravaganza Players Only  TSC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> Senior (7/8) Blue Practice  Laxtravaganza Players Only  TSC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> Senior (7/8) Gold Practice  Laxtravaganza Players Only  TSC 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mukwonago, Eagle Town Pa 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys Bantam (3/4) Practice  Shortened Practice to 1 hr, ends at 6:30 for Laxtravaganza  TSC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys Senior (7/8) Practice  Shortened Practice to 1 hr, ends at 6:30 for Laxtravaganza  TSC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Youth> Boys Junior (5/6) Practice  Shortened Practice to 1 hr, ends at 6:30 for Laxtravaganza  TSC 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kenosha, UW Parkside 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Youth> Boys Senior (7/8) LAXtravaganza Ozaukee Field 8  TSC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Youth> Boys Bantam (3/4) LAXtravaganza Lake Country Field 10  TSC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Youth> Boys Junior (5/6) LAXtravaganza Wauwatosa Field 9  TSC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth> Girls Senior (7/8) LAXtravaganza Shorewood/Whitefish Bay Field 1  TSC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Youth> Boys Bantam (3/4) LAXtravaganza Brookfield Field 10  TSC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys Senior (7/8) LAXtravaganza Wauwatosa Field 9  TSC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls Senior (7/8) LAXtravaganza Ozaukee Field 1  TSC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys Junior (5/6) LAXtravaganza Ozaukee Field 7  TSC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys Bantam (3/4) LAXtravaganza Kenosha Field 6  TSC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys Senior (7/8) LAXtravaganza Kenosha Field 8  TSC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Youth> Girls Senior (7/8) LAXtravaganza Lake Country Field 1  TSC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Youth> Boys Junior (5/6) LAXtravaganza Elkhorn Field 9  TSC